Cadettes
Pl. | NOM | Prénom | Club / Equipe | Temps | Ecart | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BREDARD | ALICE | REDON OC | 18:27 | '97'' | 00'00'' |
2 | ROUAT | ILONA | MOELAN CYCLO CLUB | 20:03 | '16'' | 01'36'' |
3 | ROUSSEL | ELYNE | EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR | 20:09 | '98'' | 01'42'' |
4 | MINIER | Amélie | AS ROMILLE CYCLISME | 20:32 | '57'' | 02'05'' |
5 | BAZILLER | JADE | UC BRIOCHINE | 20:39 | '13'' | 02'12'' |
6 | ANDRIEUX | Lola | TEAM PAYS DE DINAN | 21:33 | '60'' | 03'06'' |
7 | AVELINE | Enora | CC BOURG BLANC | 21:56 | '47'' | 03'29'' |
8 | MARTIN | Leelou | TEAM PAYS DE DINAN | 23:44 | '50'' | 05'17'' |
Cadets
Pl. | NOM | Prénom | Club / Equipe | Temps | Ecart | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOULET | ELIOTT | CC PLANCOETIN | 16:43 | '86'' | 00'00'' |
2 | BARGUIL | BRAYANN | AC LANESTER 56 | 16:56 | '94'' | 00'13'' |
3 | THIERRY | PAUL | OC LOCMINE | 17:01 | '97'' | 00'18'' |
4 | MEUR | Killian | COC FOUGERAIS | 17:03 | '23'' | 00'20'' |
5 | GOMBAUD | ALESSIO | VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME | 17:04 | '46'' | 00'21'' |
6 | GUEGUEN | MAEL | VS QUIMPEROIS | 17:11 | '07'' | 00'28'' |
7 | MAZEVET | ROHANN | TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE | 17:14 | '58'' | 00'31'' |
8 | LEVEQUE | BAPTISTE | ST BRIEUC BMX | 17:17 | '23'' | 00'34'' |
9 | BEHR | PIERRE ADRIEN | VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 | 17:21 | '86'' | 00'38'' |
10 | LE CALLONEC | HUGO | OC LOCMINE | 17:22 | '85'' | 00'39'' |
11 | REBILLARD | MALO | CC PLANCOETIN | 17:23 | '05'' | 00'40'' |
12 | JOSSO | Meddy | AC LANESTER 56 | 17:24 | '68'' | 00'41'' |
13 | GERY | GAETAN | UC GUIPAVASIENNE | 17:28 | '90'' | 00'45'' |
14 | MOMBLANO | MATTHIEU | VS TREGUEUX | 17:34 | '55'' | 00'51'' |
15 | LEONARD | JULIEN | CC VITREEN | 17:40 | '26'' | 00'57'' |
16 | PERENNES | KILIAN | VS QUIMPEROIS | 17:40 | '73'' | 00'57'' |
17 | MENKE | PAUL | KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME | 17:56 | '51'' | 01'13'' |
18 | LE BOT | JEAN | VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME | 17:59 | '39'' | 01'16'' |
19 | AMICE | TOM | TEAM PAYS DE DINAN | 17:59 | '67'' | 01'16'' |
20 | ROUXEL | THOMAS | UC BRIOCHINE | 18:02 | '32'' | 01'19'' |
21 | GAULIER | Ewen | COC FOUGERAIS | 18:02 | '78'' | 01'19'' |
22 | DENOYELLE | NOLAN | VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME | 18:03 | '13'' | 01'20'' |
23 | EONET | CYPRIEN | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | 18:03 | '19'' | 01'20'' |
24 | KLEWAIS | TRISTAN | OC LOCMINE | 18:03 | '41'' | 01'20'' |
25 | PIQUET | Dorian | TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE | 18:04 | '39'' | 01'21'' |
26 | BARAUD | EWEN | VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE | 18:06 | '47'' | 01'23'' |
27 | CAYRE | YOUENN | CC PLANCOETIN | 18:08 | '94'' | 01'25'' |
28 | BOURHIS | Maxime | AC TREGUNCOISE | 18:13 | '51'' | 01'30'' |
29 | MIOT | Matéo | CC VITREEN | 18:18 | '36'' | 01'35'' |
30 | HENRIO MADEC | ENZO | UC ALREENNE | 18:18 | '65'' | 01'35'' |
31 | MENARD | ALEXIS | CC LIFFRE | 18:18 | '83'' | 01'35'' |
32 | LAVENANT | ALAN | VC DINANNAIS | 18:23 | '42'' | 01'40'' |
33 | ROUE | LOAN | VS DRENNECOIS | 18:24 | '59'' | 01'41'' |
34 | HAMON | Yann | TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE | 18:28 | '50'' | 01'45'' |
35 | DELALANDE | NOLANN | UC BRIOCHINE | 18:30 | '77'' | 01'47'' |
36 | BOULLIER | Medhi | CC PLANCOETIN | 18:30 | '93'' | 01'47'' |
37 | MAROT | ADRIEN | TEAM PAYS DE DINAN | 18:31 | '77'' | 01'48'' |
38 | THERIN | ALEXIS | CC MONCONTOUR | 18:33 | '50'' | 01'50'' |
39 | HERPE LE TALLEC | CHARLES | AC TREGUNCOISE | 18:34 | '35'' | 01'51'' |
40 | ARNAL | Antoine | VC DINANNAIS | 18:35 | '68'' | 01'52'' |
41 | BOUSSOUGAN | Matis | RO BEGARROISE | 18:43 | '29'' | 02'00'' |
42 | DUTHEIL | ANTONIN | VC SAINT MALO | 18:44 | '64'' | 02'01'' |
43 | DENIEUL | AUGUSTIN | AS ROMILLE CYCLISME | 18:46 | '94'' | 02'03'' |
44 | FOUCHER | JUAN | COC FOUGERAIS | 18:47 | '52'' | 02'04'' |
45 | BOISHARDY | RAPHAEL | VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE | 18:49 | '51'' | 02'06'' |
46 | SOULABAILLE | ENZO | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | 18:50 | '24'' | 02'07'' |
47 | LE GALL | CLEMENT | RO BEGARROISE | 18:57 | '15'' | 02'14'' |
48 | COUREAU | LUC | CC VITREEN | 19:04 | '40'' | 02'21'' |
49 | CADUDAL | THIBAULT | UC BRIOCHINE | 19:05 | '25'' | 02'22'' |
50 | SEGUI | JOHANN | AC TREGUNCOISE | 19:05 | '50'' | 02'22'' |
51 | SUIGNARD | JAKEZ | CC VITREEN | 19:06 | '29'' | 02'23'' |
52 | ACQUITTER | GABRIEL | AC TREGUNCOISE | 19:07 | '09'' | 02'24'' |
53 | CARLO | NEIL | VS TREGUEUX | 19:08 | '52'' | 02'25'' |
54 | JOANNOT | GABIN | VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE | 19:11 | '17'' | 02'28'' |
55 | BOULER | Julien | VC PONTIVYEN | 19:13 | '15'' | 02'30'' |
56 | FAVER | SASHA | AS ROMILLE CYCLISME | 19:15 | '92'' | 02'32'' |
57 | LUNEL | SIMON | COC FOUGERAIS | 19:19 | '74'' | 02'36'' |
58 | MARIVINT | HUGO | VELO TAUPONT | 19:22 | '44'' | 02'39'' |
59 | RAULT | ERWAN | UC BRIOCHINE | 19:22 | '77'' | 02'39'' |
60 | MARTIN | THAO | TEAM PAYS DE DINAN | 19:26 | '04'' | 02'43'' |
61 | MINIER | Bastien | AS ROMILLE CYCLISME | 19:30 | '36'' | 02'47'' |
62 | PRIOUL | Nolan | ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME | 19:32 | '82'' | 02'49'' |
63 | JULIENNE | MAXIME | CC VITREEN | 19:44 | '11'' | 03'01'' |
64 | HAREL | QUENTIN | COC FOUGERAIS | 19:44 | '98'' | 03'01'' |
65 | BATTEUX | YOANN | CC VITREEN | 19:54 | '74'' | 03'11'' |
66 | LASCOMBES | Gabin | ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME | 19:55 | '05'' | 03'12'' |
67 | DENIS | Maximilien | ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME | 19:55 | '79'' | 03'12'' |
68 | LAINE | Milo | ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME | 19:58 | '28'' | 03'15'' |
69 | TRIPON | NOAH | CC VITREEN | 20:04 | '75'' | 03'21'' |
70 | POIRIER | MAXIME | UC BRIOCHINE | 20:10 | '19'' | 03'27'' |
71 | LE BOUDEC | Gaspard | UC BRIOCHINE | 22:38 | '41'' | 05'55'' |
Masters 30/39 ans H
Pl. | NOM | Prénom | Club / Equipe | Temps | Ecart | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COUTURE | Thierry | TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE | 24:16 | '29'' | 00'00'' |
2 | BABIN | HUGO | RACING TEAM ADESPE | 24:17 | '39'' | 00'01'' |
3 | COLLET | Julien | UC PAYS DE MORLAIX | 24:58 | '97'' | 00'42'' |
4 | BRIEND | ANTHONY | TEAM LA GODASSE | 25:06 | '87'' | 00'50'' |
5 | YRIS | Christopher | TEAM BREIZ`LINE | 25:14 | '98'' | 00'58'' |
6 | GUILMIN | DAMIEN | TEAM LA GODASSE | 25:19 | '69'' | 01'03'' |
7 | COUVERT | Emilien | TEAM BREIZ`LINE | 27:12 | '08'' | 02'56'' |
8 | LIGNEAU | JULIEN | VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 | 27:57 | '83'' | 03'41'' |
9 | DIEULANGARD | ROMAIN | UC BRIOCHINE | 28:15 | '51'' | 03'59'' |
10 | TRAVERS | CEDRIC | VC PLELANAIS | 29:05 | '51'' | 04'49'' |
11 | CONSEIL | EMMANUEL | UC PAYS DE MORLAIX | 34:17 | '04'' | 10'01'' |
Masters 40/49 ans H
Pl. | NOM | Prénom | Club / Equipe | Temps | Ecart | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARMENDIA | RAMUNTXO | TEAM LA GODASSE | 24:35 | '96'' | 00'00'' |
2 | DO NASCIMENTO | Sylvain | EC PLUVIGNOISE | 24:51 | '77'' | 00'16'' |
3 | LE CORRE | YANNICK | GUERLEDAN CYCLING CLUB | 25:00 | '19'' | 00'25'' |
4 | DAYON | FREDERIC | HENNEBONT CYCLISME | 25:31 | '84'' | 00'56'' |
5 | THOMAS | ERWAN | UCK DE VANNES | 26:13 | '46'' | 01'38'' |
6 | CLOESPIN | PIERRE YVES | EC RANCE FREMUR | 26:14 | '14'' | 01'39'' |
7 | TOXE | VINCENT | DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC | 26:29 | '11'' | 01'54'' |
8 | SAUVEE | Laurent | CC LIFFRE | 26:54 | '03'' | 02'19'' |
9 | MAGNAN | JEAN FRANCOIS | CC PLANCOETIN | 27:24 | '42'' | 02'49'' |
10 | MONNIER | LUDOVIC | TEAM SOJASUN CYCLISME | 28:27 | '05'' | 03'52'' |
11 | LE BOTLAN | Jean Sébastien | VC PONTIVYEN | 31:14 | '70'' | 06'39'' |
12 | CORLAY | Régis | UC BRIOCHINE | DECLASSE | #VALEUR! |
Masters 50/59 ans H
Pl. | NOM | Prénom | Club / Equipe | Temps | Ecart | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE MOY | GERARD | GUERLEDAN CYCLING CLUB | 25:12 | '49'' | 00'00'' |
2 | POISSON | THIERRY | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | 25:30 | '53'' | 00'18'' |
3 | COLAS | STEPHANE | TEAM LA GODASSE | 25:32 | '58'' | 00'20'' |
4 | GAUTON | JEAN LUC | ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME | 25:36 | '82'' | 00'24'' |
5 | PRUD`HOMME | HERVE | TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE | 25:43 | '77'' | 00'31'' |
6 | FRESNEL | LAURENT | VS SCAEROIS | 26:07 | '08'' | 00'55'' |
7 | BRINDEJONC | ROBERT | DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC | 26:47 | '53'' | 01'35'' |
8 | SALIOU | JOEL | ST RENAN IROISE VELO | 27:29 | '56'' | 02'17'' |
9 | ANDRE | STEPHANE | TEAM BISIKLET | 28:01 | '36'' | 02'49'' |
10 | ENET | JEAN FRANCOIS | VS DE RHUYS | 28:06 | '76'' | 02'54'' |
11 | SENANT | DOMINIQUE | VS LESNEVEN | 28:25 | '31'' | 03'13'' |
12 | HERMAN | BRUNO | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | 28:51 | '41'' | 03'39'' |
13 | ARNAL | Cyrille | VC DINANNAIS | 33:12 | '47'' | 08'00'' |
Masters 60ans et + H
Pl. | NOM | Prénom | Club / Equipe | Temps | Ecart | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GEFFROY | GUY | RO BEGARROISE | 27:21 | '91'' | 00'00'' |
2 | MEHEUST | PIERRICK | TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE | 27:25 | '96'' | 00'04'' |
3 | LE BRIERE | DIDIER | EC PLUVIGNOISE | 27:40 | '42'' | 00'19'' |
4 | DAGUET | SERGE | COC FOUGERAIS | 28:19 | '56'' | 00'58'' |
5 | COLOMBIER | MICHEL | CC MONCONTOUR | 29:16 | '42'' | 01'55'' |
6 | LONGO | LUC | L`HERMITAGE ATHLETIC CLUB CYCLOS | 29:45 | '21'' | 02'24'' |
7 | DROUET | Jacky | TEAM MEGRIT | 30:42 | '50'' | 03'21'' |
Juniors F
Pl. | NOM | Prénom | Club / Equipe | Temps | Ecart | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CROGUENNOC | FAUSTINE | AC GOUESNOU | 26:31 | '92'' | 00'00'' |
2 | ROUINSARD | EMILIE | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | 28:06 | '21'' | 01'35'' |
3 | PAILLARD | PAULINE | CC VITREEN | 28:10 | '82'' | 01'39'' |
4 | DENIEUL | JOSEPHINE | AS ROMILLE CYCLISME | 28:17 | '62'' | 01'46'' |
5 | MENAGE | LISE | US VERN CYCLISME | 28:24 | '04'' | 01'53'' |
6 | BERET | LOUANE | VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME | 28:24 | '83'' | 01'53'' |
7 | HENRY | EMMA | VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE | 29:00 | '09'' | 02'29'' |
8 | BARON | Fanny | TEAM SPORTBREIZH AC LEONARDE | 29:34 | '41'' | 03'03'' |
9 | CANN | BLEUENN | AC GOUESNOU | 30:17 | '64'' | 03'46'' |
10 | ROUAT | MELISSA | MOELAN CYCLO CLUB | 30:41 | '98'' | 04'10'' |
11 | MOY | CALLISTA | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | 30:53 | '69'' | 04'22'' |
Espoirs F
Pl. | NOM | Prénom | Club / Equipe | Temps | Ecart | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALAQUIN | SUZANNE | US VERN CYCLISME | 0:27:59 | '73'' | 00'00'' |
2 | AMICE | FLORINE | US VERN CYCLISME | 0:30:20 | '68'' | 02'21'' |
3 | CORLAY LE BARON | Maeva | AC LANESTER 56 | 0:31:04 | '08'' | 03'05'' |
Masters F
Pl. | NOM | Prénom | Club / Equipe | Temps | Ecart | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHOVRELAT | EMILIE | TEAM BREIZ'LINE | 32:01 | '61'' | 00'00'' |
Juniors H
Pl. | NOM | Prénom | Club / Equipe | Temps | Ecart | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUXEL | MAXIME | UC BRIOCHINE | 23:15 | '72'' | 00'00'' |
2 | DATTIN | VICTOR | US VERN CYCLISME | 23:31 | '28'' | 00'16'' |
3 | DROUET | VICTOR | TEAM SPORTBREIZH AC LEONARDE | 23:39 | '22'' | 00'24'' |
4 | LAURENSOT | EDGAR | OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS | 24:22 | '29'' | 01'07'' |
5 | HUE | ANTOINE | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | 24:26 | '65'' | 01'11'' |
6 | MALGORN | ADRIEN | TEAM SPORTBREIZH AC LEONARDE | 24:33 | '23'' | 01'18'' |
7 | BRIAND | ENZO | UC BRIOCHINE | 24:42 | '79'' | 01'27'' |
8 | CADORET | Théotime | AC LANESTER 56 | 24:44 | '94'' | 01'29'' |
9 | HINGANT | MELVYN | VS TREGUEUX | 24:51 | '48'' | 01'36'' |
10 | CORNEC | ELOUAN | EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR | 25:01 | '29'' | 01'46'' |
11 | MHEDBI | CEYLIAM | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | 25:03 | '76'' | 01'48'' |
12 | DOLEDEC | ELOUAN | CC LANGUEUX | 25:04 | '77'' | 01'49'' |
13 | BLONS | EDOUARD | TEAM SPORTBREIZH AC LEONARDE | 25:07 | '15'' | 01'52'' |
14 | LE MAITRE | PIERRE | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | 25:07 | '91'' | 01'52'' |
15 | MOREL | GAUTHIER | KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME | 25:14 | '16'' | 01'59'' |
16 | HALLEGUEN | EWEN | TEAM SPORTBREIZH AC LEONARDE | 25:16 | '20'' | 02'01'' |
17 | NOREE | MATTHIS | VS TREGUEUX | 25:16 | '95'' | 02'01'' |
18 | LE GLEUT | mathis | VC PONTIVYEN | 25:18 | '12'' | 02'03'' |
19 | MOREL | TOM | US VERN CYCLISME | 25:26 | '75'' | 02'11'' |
20 | POISSON | ALEXIS | ECOLE VTT DU LIE | 25:38 | '12'' | 02'23'' |
21 | LE PAVEC | JULIEN | VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME | 25:50 | '65'' | 02'35'' |
22 | BARRAS | Romain | AC LANESTER 56 | 26:17 | '24'' | 03'02'' |
23 | TEL | BENJAMIN | VS DRENNECOIS | 26:38 | '60'' | 03'23'' |
24 | QUINTANEL | ALEXIS | KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME | 26:42 | '99'' | 03'27'' |
25 | MINIER | MATHIAS | DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC | 26:47 | '15'' | 03'32'' |
26 | DAUGET GUERIN | GOULVEN | GO FOUGERAIS | 27:01 | '57'' | 03'46'' |
27 | LE GENTIL | MATHIS | KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME | 27:12 | '39'' | 03'57'' |
28 | HAQUIN | SIMON | VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE | 27:15 | '96'' | 04'00'' |
29 | DE GRAEVE | Killian | VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME | 27:21 | '74'' | 04'06'' |
30 | LE PORH | ROMAIN | VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME | 27:27 | '38'' | 04'12'' |
31 | BEAUCHER | ARTHUR | GO FOUGERAIS | 27:29 | '85'' | 04'14'' |
32 | POTRON | BAPTISTE | CC LIFFRE | 27:32 | '30'' | 04'17'' |
33 | LE GOURRIEREC | Julien | AC LANESTER 56 | 28:13 | '51'' | 04'58'' |
34 | CORLAY | YORAN | CC PLANCOETIN | 28:23 | '29'' | 05'08'' |
35 | YU YUENG | RAPHAEL | CC MONCONTOUR | 29:55 | '86'' | 06'40'' |
Espoirs/Seniors H
Pl. | NOM | Prénom | Club / Equipe | Catégorie | Temps | Ecart | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE BON | Johan | VC DINANNAIS | Senior | 0:21:37 | '89'' | 00'00'' |
2 | GUENNEUGUES | ERWANN | COTES D`ARMOR CYCLISME | Espoir | 0:21:41 | '31'' | 00'04'' |
3 | SCHMIDT | Fabien | UC BRIOCHINE | Senior | 0:22:04 | '65'' | 00'27'' |
4 | COSTIOU | EWEN | COTES D`ARMOR CYCLISME | Espoir | 0:22:31 | '99'' | 00'54'' |
5 | POISSON | DAMIEN | VC DINANNAIS | Senior | 0:22:32 | '62'' | 00'55'' |
6 | VEISTROFFER | BAPTISTE | UCK DE VANNES | Espoir | 0:23:00 | '74'' | 01'23'' |
7 | D`HERVEZ | THIBAULT | COTES D`ARMOR CYCLISME | Espoir | 0:23:04 | '65'' | 01'27'' |
8 | POISSON | JULIEN | UC BRIOCHINE | Senior | 0:23:14 | '76'' | 01'37'' |
9 | SEGUI | LUCAS | HENNEBONT CYCLISME | Espoir | 0:23:19 | '25'' | 01'42'' |
10 | LE PAGE | Samuel | UC PAYS DE MORLAIX | Espoir | 0:23:24 | '38'' | 01'47'' |
11 | VEZIE | VALENTIN | COTES D`ARMOR CYCLISME | Espoir | 0:23:24 | '91'' | 01'47'' |
12 | MENTHEOUR | PAUL MIKAEL | UC BRIOCHINE | Senior | 0:23:26 | '42'' | 01'49'' |
13 | MORICE | LUDOVIC | UCK DE VANNES | Espoir | 0:23:32 | '62'' | 01'55'' |
14 | LESNE | ROBIN | VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME | Espoir | 0:23:33 | '82'' | 01'56'' |
15 | LE MEUT | ADRIEN | VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME | Espoir | 0:23:41 | '65'' | 02'04'' |
16 | GUERN | ILAN | VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME | Espoir | 0:23:49 | '02'' | 02'12'' |
17 | TUAUDEN | Théo | TEAM SOJASUN CYCLISME | Senior | 0:24:12 | '06'' | 02'35'' |
18 | ROME | AXEL | SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC | Espoir | 0:24:16 | '52'' | 02'39'' |
19 | PEDRAULT | NATHAN | VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME | Espoir | 0:24:32 | '32'' | 02'55'' |
20 | CARDRAIN | HUGO | UCL HENNEBONT | Senior | 0:24:45 | '77'' | 03'08'' |
21 | HOUSSIN | CLEMENT | CC RENNAIS | Senior | 0:24:57 | '82'' | 03'20'' |
22 | GILLOT | VALENTIN | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | Espoir | 0:25:12 | '22'' | 03'35'' |
23 | DUVAL | GWENDY | VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE | Espoir | 0:25:17 | '97'' | 03'40'' |
24 | GUELOU | VINCENT | TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE | Senior | 0:25:21 | '41'' | 03'44'' |
25 | PLUSQUELLEC | YANN | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | Espoir | 0:25:58 | '13'' | 04'21'' |
26 | GUILLOIS | ROMAIN | US VERN CYCLISME | Senior | 0:26:30 | '49'' | 04'53'' |
27 | DUVIGNEAU | GUILLAUME | OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS | Espoir | 0:26:33 | '84'' | 04'56'' |
28 | BEAUMONT | JEROME | COC FOUGERAIS | Senior | 0:26:48 | '25'' | 05'11'' |
29 | VAN DE WEGHE | ANTONIN | US VERN CYCLISME | Senior | 0:28:28 | '80'' | 06'51'' |
30 | ANNEZO | Louis | TEAM MEGRIT | Senior | 0:29:24 | '08'' | 07'47'' |
31 | LEBRAS | KYLIAN | TEAM MEGRIT | Espoir | 0:29:31 | '28'' | 07'54'' |
32 | SOULABAILLE | DIMITRI | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | Espoir | 0:39:36 | '28'' | 17'59'' |